El Ayuntamientoo de Roquetas de Mar promueve un fin de semana deportivo:
DEPORTE |
EQUIPO |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPO CONTRARIO |
INSTALACION |
DIA /HORA |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUD ROQUETAS |
Infantil -3ª Andaluza – Gr-1 |
ESTD. DE ALMERIA |
EST. PEROLES |
15 / 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUD ROQUETAS |
Infantil -2ª Andaluza |
VILLA DE ALBOX |
EST. PEROLES |
15 / 12:00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUD ROQUETAS |
Juvenil -3ª Andaluza / Copa |
PAVIA |
EST. PEROLES |
16 / 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUD ROQUETAS |
Cadete -2ª Andaluza |
GARRUCHA |
EST. PEROLES |
16 / 12:00 |
FUTBOL |
A. SOL NATURE FRUIT |
Veteranos |
LA UNION |
SALINAS |
12 / 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUDAD ROQUETAS |
Benjam-2ª Andaluza |
LOS MOLINOS |
SALINAS – F-7 |
12 / 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUDAD ROQUETAS |
Alevin -2ª Andaluza |
LOS MOLINOS |
SALINAS – F-7 |
12 / 11:30 |
FUTBOL |
ESCL. MUNIP. FUTBOL |
Varias de F-7 |
Liga Educativa |
SALINAS……2 y 3 |
14 – 16,00 A 19,00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUDAD ROQUETAS |
Prebenjamin-3ª Andaluza |
A.D. MARINAS |
SALINAS – F-7 |
14 – 16,00 |
FUTBOL |
A.D.MARINAS – Roquetas |
Alevin -2ª Andaluza |
ZAPILLO |
SALINAS – F-7 |
14 – 17,30 |
FUTBOL |
ESCL. MUNIP. FUTBOL |
Varias de F-7 |
Liga Educativa |
SALINAS……2 y 3 |
15 – 09,00 A 12,00 |
FUTBOL |
ESCL. MUNIP. FUTBOL |
Varias de F-7 |
Liga Educativa |
SALINAS……2 y 3 |
15 – 09,00 A 14,00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUDAD ROQUETAS |
Benjamin-3ª Andaluza |
EL EJIDO |
SALINAS – F-7 |
15 – 09,30 |
FUTBOL |
A.D.MARINAS – Roquetas |
Benjamin-2ª Andaluza |
C.D. TAE |
SALINAS – F-7 |
15 – 11,00 |
FUTBOL |
U.D. CIUDAD ROQUETAS |
Alevin -3ªA Andaluza |
ADRA MILENARIA |
SALINAS – F-7 |
15 – 12,30 |
FUTBOL |
U. D. ROQUETAS |
Veteranos |
SOL NATURE FRUIT |
SALINAS – F-7 |
15 – 16,00 |
FUTBOL |
AT. SALINAS |
Veteranos |
ALQUIAN |
SALINAS |
15 – 18,00 |
FUTBOL |
ATLC. ROQUETAS |
Veteranos |
AGRUPA INVER |
SALINAS |
15 – 20,00 |
FUTBOL |
A.D.MARINAS – Roquetas |
Benjam-3ª Andaluza |
LA MOJONERA |
SALINAS – F-7 |
16 – 10,00 |
FUTBOL |
C. F. ROQUETAS 2016 |
Benjamín -4ª Andaluza |
LOS MOLINOS |
SALINAS – F-7 |
16 – 11,30 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Alevin -2ª Andaluza |
ESP. DEL ALQUIAN |
AGUADULCE-1 |
12/ 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Benjamin-2ª Andaluza |
ESP. DEL ALQUIAN |
AGUADULCE-2 |
12/ 10:00 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Benjamin-4ª Andaluza |
PROMESAS BERJA |
AGUADULCE-2 |
12/ 11:30 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Benjamin-4ª Andaluza |
ESTD. DE ALMERIA |
AGUALDUCE – 1 |
14 / 16:30 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Benjamin-3ª Andaluza |
BERJA |
AGUALDUCE – 1 |
14 / 18:00 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Alevin -3ª Andaluza G-2 |
CIU. ROQUETAS |
AGUALDUCE – 1 |
14 / 19:30 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Cadete -3ª Andaluza G-1 |
LAS NORIAS |
AGUALDUCE |
15 / 09:30 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Infantil -1ª Andaluza – Gr-2 |
PTO. MALAGUEÑO |
AGUALDUCE |
15 / 12:00 |
FUTBOL |
C.D. AMISTAD |
Veteranos |
FUENSANTA |
AGUALDUCE |
15 / 16:00 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Juvenil -2ª Andaluza |
AT. BENAHADUX |
AGUALDUCE |
15 / 18:00 |
FUTBOL |
POD. AGUADULCE |
Infantil -3ª Andaluza – Gr-1 |
HUERCAL |
AGUALDUCE |
15 / 20:00 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Cadete Masc. B |
CD ROQUETAS BC “A” |
INFANTA |
15 / 09:30 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Alevin Femenino |
CAJAMAR ADABA “B” |
INFANTA |
15 / 09:30 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Infantil Femenino |
CAJAMAR ADABA |
INFANTA |
15 / 11:00 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Alevin Mascul A |
C.B UPLA WHITE |
INFANTA |
15 / 11:00 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Cadete Femenino |
CAJAMAR ADABA |
INFANTA |
15 / 12:30 |
BALONCESTO |
C.D. ROQUETAS BALONCESTO |
Infantil – Masc. A |
C.B UPLA – VALLE |
INFANTA |
15 / 12:30 |
BALONMANO |
C.BM. ROQUETAS |
Juvenil Femenino Andaz |
GAB JAEN |
INFANTA |
16 / 10:45 |
BALONMANO |
C.BM. ROQUETAS |
1ª Division Naci. Fem. |
GAB JAEN |
INFANTA |
16 / 12:30 |
TENIS DE MESA |
T.M. ROQUETAS |
2ª NACIONAL |
TOTANA PROMESAS |
LA GLORIA |
15/ 17:00 |
TENIS DE MESA |
T.M. AGUADULCE |
1ª NACIONAL |
CTM CIU GRANADA |
LA GLORIA |
15/ 17:00 |